Category: 
Sort by: 

Alford, Robert Principal
REYNOLDS, BETHANIE Assistant Principal

AMOS, DENEEN Exceptional Education/ Dept Chair, Inclusion
BACON, ERIN Health and Phys Ed
BAKER, CHRISTINA 7th grade Writing/ Social Studies
BARRETT, JAIME 8th Grade Writing
BARTH, ERIC Physical Education
BROWDER, TIMOTHY History/Teacher
Calfee, Shanna Hunter Middle
CAMP, STACI 8th grade Reading Workshop/History
CARLTON, JESSICA Sixth ELA/History
Crow, Jenny 6th Grade Teacher
CUFFMAN, HALEY Hunter
CUTTLE, LISA 6th Grade Math
DuBose, Becky 7th Grade Reading and Language Arts
DUPREE, TERRI 7th Grade Math
Goode, Julieta Spanish
Grainger, Teresa 8th Grade Math/Algebra 1
GRAY, JANYE Multihandicap teacher
HALL, Suzy Librarian
HARRELL, CHRISTINA 7th Grade Math Teacher
HAYS, DALE Science Teacher
HIGGINBOTHAM, MARIANN RTI
HODGES, RACHEL EXED/DCC Teacher
HOLDER, CALLIE 6th Grade Language Arts-Raptors
HOLMES, BRENDA Math Teacher
HOOK, REBEKAH Science Exploratory
JACKSON, STEVEN Exceptional Education/CDC Teacher
JOHNSON, R. Bible History
KESLEY, CHARLOTTE MATH and ALGEBRA
MESSER, AMANDA 6th Grade Math
MILLER, ADAM Instrumental
MILLER, KAELA Choir Director
Morton, Ken STEM
POWELL, LISA Reading Teacher
Prewitt, Rasha 7th Grade Science
RICHARDSON, TODD COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ROOP, MELISSA Eighth Grade Science/History Teacher
ROUECHE, JOAN Teacher/Eighth Grade Science
SHATTUCK, ERIN 8th Grade Writing
SINGER, MARILYN U.S. History, 8th grade
SODERGREN, TRACY Seventh grade teacher
STANDRIDGE, JAMI 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
STONE, ALICE Science 7th Grade
WATERS, CONNIE 6th grade
WEBSTER, SHAUN 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
WILSON, GRADY Exceptional Education
WOMACK, DOUGLAS History/Geography

BARNES, JILL Education Assistant
CARTER, CATRINA Daycare Director
DELL, MICHELLE Ed. Asst.
FORGEY, SHARON Clerical Assistant
Frick, Catherine bookkeeper
Fulghum, Jane Secretary
HOWERTON, LINDA School Social Worker
JACOBS, RYAN School Counselor
Kelley, Susan School Nutrition
LANE, SANDRA Teaching Assistant
MCBRIDE, TAFFI Hunter
NEWMAN, HEATHER School Health/ School Nurse
OWENS, LAURA Exceptional Education
RAY, JOSHUA ISS
RUCKER, TANYA
SHETTER, PAULA 7th Inclusion teacher
SMITH, Jill Academic Coach